Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 3 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= SOURIAU-SUNBANK / EATON
1 Filter(s) Selected
3 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= SOURIAU-SUNBANK / EATON
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
UTS718LCN
UTS718LCN - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, Souriau Trim Trio UTS

2473565

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, Souriau Trim Trio UTS

SOURIAU-SUNBANK / EATON

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $60.50 ($66.55) 10+ $52.99 ($58.29) 25+ $50.70 ($55.77) 50+ $49.07 ($53.98) 100+ $47.43 ($52.17) 250+ $45.80 ($50.38) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode, Multimode - Thermoplastic Body Souriau Trim Trio UTS
UTS6JC18LCN
UTS6JC18LCN - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, Souriau Trim Trio UTS

2473563

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, Souriau Trim Trio UTS

SOURIAU-SUNBANK / EATON

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $74.24 ($81.66) 10+ $68.13 ($74.94) 25+ $65.51 ($72.06) 50+ $63.33 ($69.66) 100+ $61.14 ($67.25)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode, Multimode - Thermoplastic Body Souriau Trim Trio UTS
UTS6JC18MPN
UTS6JC18MPN - Fiber Optic Connector, MTP, MPO, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, Souriau Trim Trio UTS

2473564

Fiber Optic Connector, MTP, MPO, Singlemode, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body, Souriau Trim Trio UTS

SOURIAU-SUNBANK / EATON

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $65.80 ($72.38) 10+ $57.62 ($63.38) 25+ $55.14 ($60.65) 50+ $53.36 ($58.70) 100+ $51.58 ($56.74) 250+ $49.80 ($54.78) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MTP, MPO Singlemode, Multimode - Thermoplastic Body Souriau Trim Trio UTS