Fibre Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 8 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MOLEX
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
8 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MOLEX
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending
106152-3000
106152-3000 - FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK

1695171

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK

MOLEX

Product Range 106152 Series

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, FC JACK-FC JACK

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 190 available for 5 - 6 business days delivery: (US stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 28/09/20

Modular Connector Type -
Port Configuration -
No. of Positions / Loaded Contacts (per Port) -
LAN Category -
IP Rating -
Connector Mounting -
Connector Orientation -
Shielding -
Magnetics -
LEDs -
Light Pipes -
Product Range 106152 Series

190 total stock globally

1+ $12.04 ($13.24) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $10.04 ($11.04) Price (Incl GST) 100+ $9.53 ($10.48) Price (Incl GST) 200+ $8.52 ($9.37) Price (Incl GST) 500+ $8.02 ($8.82) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

1+ $12.04 ($13.24) 10+ $10.04 ($11.04) 100+ $9.53 ($10.48) 200+ $8.52 ($9.37) 500+ $8.02 ($8.82)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
106115-1110
106115-1110 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

2781910

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

MOLEX

Each

1+ $41.00 ($45.10) 5+ $40.26 ($44.29) 10+ $37.01 ($40.71) 25+ $35.47 ($39.02) 50+ $33.24 ($36.56) 100+ $32.14 ($35.35) More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
106052-0010
106052-0010 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 106052 Series

3048788

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 106052 Series

MOLEX

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 106052 Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

  • 17 available for 4 - 5 business days delivery: (UK stock) Order before 18:00 Mon-Fri (excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 14/12/20

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

17 total stock globally

1+ $63.99 ($70.39) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

1+ $63.99 ($70.39)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
106115-1100
106115-1100 - CONNECTOR, LC ADAPTER, SINGLEMODE/MULTIMODE

2112308

CONNECTOR, LC ADAPTER, SINGLEMODE/MULTIMODE

MOLEX

Each

1+ $35.32 ($38.85) 5+ $34.67 ($38.14) 10+ $31.88 ($35.07) 25+ $30.54 ($33.59)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-
106114-1150.
106114-1150. - FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MTP (MPO) TO MT OPTICAL EMI SIMPLEX

2377212

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MTP (MPO) TO MT OPTICAL EMI SIMPLEX

MOLEX

Each

100+ $32.22 ($35.44)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 100 items Multiples of 100 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 100 Mult: 100
-
106397-2402
106397-2402 - LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

2078741

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

MOLEX

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

More stock available week commencing 19/10/20 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

N/A

1+ $69.65 ($76.62) Price (Incl GST) 5+ $67.60 ($74.36) Price (Incl GST) 10+ $65.57 ($72.13) Price (Incl GST) 25+ $63.51 ($69.86) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

1+ $69.65 ($76.62) 5+ $67.60 ($74.36) 10+ $65.57 ($72.13) 25+ $63.51 ($69.86)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC
106397-1664
106397-1664 - LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLEMODE

2078736

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLEMODE

MOLEX

Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLEMODE

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

More stock available week commencing 16/11/20 Contact me when back in stock
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC

N/A

100+ $67.77 ($74.55) Price (Incl GST)

Qty

Each

100+ $67.77 ($74.55)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 100 items Multiples of 100 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 100 Mult: 100
LC
106115-1100
106115-1100 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

3221678

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

MOLEX

Each

1+ $37.01 ($40.71) 5+ $36.33 ($39.96)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
-