Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 453 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= L-COM
1 Filter(s) Selected
453 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibres
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= L-COM
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Order Code Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price For
Price (Incl GST)
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibres Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
MPMM8OM3AZ-1
MPMM8OM3AZ-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

3388007

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $133.60 ($146.96) 10+ $132.11 ($145.32) 100+ $130.61 ($143.67)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM4-10
MPMM24OM4-10 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

2947271

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $775.10 ($852.61) 10+ $766.44 ($843.08) 100+ $757.77 ($833.55)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM4-3
MPMM24OM4-3 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

2947272

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $532.68 ($585.95) 10+ $526.73 ($579.40) 100+ $520.77 ($572.85)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM3-09LCR-1
MPM12OM3-09LCR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG TO LC, 12FIBRES, 1M

3776812

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG TO LC, 12FIBRES, 1M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $302.96 ($333.26) 10+ $299.58 ($329.54) 100+ $296.19 ($325.81)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-STZ-05
MPM12OM5-STZ-05 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 500MM

3388125

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 500MM

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $485.98 ($534.58) 10+ $480.55 ($528.61) 100+ $475.11 ($522.62)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x ST 12Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM4-5
MPMM24OM4-5 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

2947273

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $603.35 ($663.69) 10+ $596.61 ($656.27) 100+ $589.86 ($648.85)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
FSP12-SCM3-BL-3
FSP12-SCM3-BL-3 - FIBRE CORD, 50/125UM, SC-FREE END, 3M

3638370

FIBRE CORD, 50/125UM, SC-FREE END, 3M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $390.34 ($429.37) 10+ $385.98 ($424.58) 100+ $381.61 ($419.77)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex Free / Stripped End 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24OM3-09LCR-3
MPF24OM3-09LCR-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK TO LC, 24FIBRES, 3M

3776806

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK TO LC, 24FIBRES, 3M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $546.70 ($601.37) 10+ $540.59 ($594.65) 100+ $534.48 ($587.93)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 24x LC 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
FODZLC-OM5-10
FODZLC-OM5-10 - FIBRE CORD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

3273953

FIBRE CORD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $174.82 ($192.30) 10+ $172.87 ($190.16) 100+ $170.91 ($188.00)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
FODZSC-LCOM5-5
FODZSC-LCOM5-5 - FIBRE CORD, DUPLEX SC-LC, MM, 5M

3388411

FIBRE CORD, DUPLEX SC-LC, MM, 5M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $110.40 ($121.44) 10+ $109.17 ($120.09) 100+ $107.93 ($118.72)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2x SC Duplex 2x LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPFF24OM4-10
MPFF24OM4-10 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO JACK, MM, 10M

2947263

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO JACK, MM, 10M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $644.76 ($709.24) 10+ $632.12 ($695.33) 100+ $619.96 ($681.96)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPFF24OM4-1
MPFF24OM4-1 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO JACK, MM, 1M

2947262

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $363.16 ($399.48) 10+ $359.10 ($395.01) 100+ $355.04 ($390.54)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
FPT06-LCASM-GR-3
FPT06-LCASM-GR-3 - FIBRE CORD, 9/125UM, LC-FREE END, 3M

3638348

FIBRE CORD, 9/125UM, LC-FREE END, 3M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $97.63 ($107.39) 10+ $95.48 ($105.03) 100+ $92.37 ($101.61)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Free / Stripped End 6Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM3-1
MPMM24OM3-1 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

2947266

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $434.65 ($478.12) 10+ $429.79 ($472.77) 100+ $424.93 ($467.42)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM5AZ-1
MPMM24OM5AZ-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

3387977

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $516.61 ($568.27) 10+ $510.84 ($561.92) 100+ $505.06 ($555.57)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
FODST-LC-05
FODST-LC-05 - FIBRE OPTICS, ST-LC, MULTIMODE, 5M

3780317

FIBRE OPTICS, ST-LC, MULTIMODE, 5M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $79.61 ($87.57) 10+ $77.86 ($85.65) 100+ $75.32 ($82.85)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST LC 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm FODST-LC Series
MPMM24OM3-10
MPMM24OM3-10 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

2947267

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $496.53 ($546.18) 10+ $490.98 ($540.08) 100+ $485.43 ($533.97)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM3-3
MPMM24OM3-3 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

2947268

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $455.28 ($500.81) 10+ $450.19 ($495.21) 100+ $445.10 ($489.61)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM3-09LCR-10
MPM12OM3-09LCR-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG TO LC, 12FIBRES,10M

3776813

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG TO LC, 12FIBRES,10M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $369.39 ($406.33) 10+ $365.26 ($401.79) 100+ $361.13 ($397.24)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM3-09LCR-5
MPM12OM3-09LCR-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG TO LC, 12FIBRES, 5M

3776814

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG TO LC, 12FIBRES, 5M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $338.28 ($372.11) 10+ $334.50 ($367.95) 100+ $330.71 ($363.78)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-STR-3
MPM12OM5-STR-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 3M

3388122

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 3M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $571.62 ($628.78) 10+ $565.23 ($621.75) 100+ $558.84 ($614.72)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x ST 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPFF8OM5BR-5
MPFF8OM5BR-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

3274061

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $273.54 ($300.89) 10+ $270.49 ($297.54) 100+ $267.43 ($294.17)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack MPO Jack 8Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
FODLC-OM5-25
FODLC-OM5-25 - FIBRE CORD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 25M

3273931

FIBRE CORD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 25M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $237.69 ($261.46) 10+ $235.04 ($258.54) 100+ $232.38 ($255.62)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 25m 50µm / 125µm -
MPFF24OM3-3
MPFF24OM3-3 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO JACK, MM, 3M

2947260

FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, MPO JACK, MM, 3M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $451.71 ($496.88) 10+ $446.66 ($491.33) 100+ $441.61 ($485.77)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24OS2-09LCR-10
MPM24OS2-09LCR-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG TO LC, 24FIBRES,10M

3776825

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG TO LC, 24FIBRES,10M

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $433.01 ($476.31) 10+ $428.17 ($470.99) 100+ $423.33 ($465.66)

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 24x LC 24Fibres Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm -