You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

Product may not be an exact match for your search

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

MCA200_MIF

Cleaner, Multi-Screen Clene, LCD Screens, Plasma Screens, Can, 200 ml

AF INTERNATIONAL MCA200_MIF
AF INTERNATIONAL MCA200_MIF
AF INTERNATIONAL MCA200_MIF
AF INTERNATIONAL MCA200_MIF
AF INTERNATIONAL MCA200_MIF

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

Manufacturer Part No:
MCA200_MIF
Order Code:
1841556
Also Known As:
AMCA_200MIF
Technical Datasheet:
MCA200_MIF   Datasheet
See all Technical Docs

Product Information

Want to see similar products? Simply select your required attributes below and hit the button ×


:
-

:
LCD Screens, Plasma Screens

:
Can

:
200ml

:
-

:
-

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (3)

Product Overview

This multi screen clene really is all in the name. A non-flammable, anti-static cleaning solution to ensure your screen is 'smear free'. Effectively removes common grease, dust and fingerprints built up on screen surfaces. Includes an AF Easy clene cloth washable cloth, it is the ideal cleaning companion to give an excellent result on many screens including TFT and LCD. Packaged in a pump spray bottle with cloth contained in the lid. AF International always recommends that you check manufacturers guide before using any screen cleaner or test a small area first.
  • Non-flammable, alcohol-free
  • Non-smearing with anti-static protection
  • Safe to use on screens including plasma technologies
  • Non-flammable, alcohol-free

Applications

Computers & Computer Peripherals, Consumer Electronics

Also Known As

AMCA_200MIF

No Longer Manufactured

$19.35 ( $21.29  Inc. GST)

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price (Incl GST) Your Price
 
 
1+ $19.35 ($21.29)
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
  ( )
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Basket Add to Basket Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --